Running Status of train 15711 (HWH KIR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GOUR MALDA (GZM) Station. Arrival at 03:37 Departure at 03:37
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:52
(3M)
22:54 3M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
23:48
(3M)
23:50 3M
KATWA
KWAE
00:26
(3M)
00:28 3M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
01:46
(3M)
01:51 3M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
04:00
(3M)
04:10 3M
SAMSI
SM
04:43
(3M)
04:45 3M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
05:17
(3M)
05:19 3M
KUMEDPUR
KDPR
05:30
(3M)
05:32 3M
LABHA
LAV
05:44
(3M)
05:46 3M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
06:50
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:45 AM