Running Status of train 15713 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATNA JN (PNBE) Station. Arrival at 13:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATIHAR JN
KIR
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
06:41
(0M)
06:43 0M
KURSELA
KUE
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
07:22
(0M)
07:24 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
07:41
(0M)
07:43 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
07:51
(0M)
07:53 0M
PASRAHA
PSR
08:07
(0M)
08:09 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
08:24
(0M)
08:26 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
08:50
(0M)
08:52 0M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
10:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
BARH
BARH
11:17
(0M)
11:19 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
11:35
(0M)
11:37 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
12:00
(0M)
12:02 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
13:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:02 PM