Running Status of train 15714 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATIHAR JN (KIR) Station. Arrival at 21:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
14:31
(0M)
14:33 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
BARH
BARH
15:14
(0M)
15:16 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
15:40
(0M)
15:42 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
16:50
(0M)
16:55 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
17:11
(0M)
17:13 0M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
17:26
(0M)
17:28 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
18:22
(0M)
18:24 0M
PASRAHA
PSR
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
19:17
(0M)
19:19 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
19:29
(0M)
19:31 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
19:46
(0M)
19:48 0M
KURSELA
KUE
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
20:59
(0M)
21:01 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
21:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:34 PM