Running Status of train 15714 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TEKKABIGHA (TKBG) Station. Arrival at 14:59 Departure at 14:59
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
14:31
(4M)
14:33 4M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
15:00
(3M)
15:02 3M
BARH
BARH
15:14
(4M)
15:16 4M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
15:40
(4M)
15:42 4M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
16:50
(4M)
16:55 4M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
17:11
(4M)
17:13 4M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
17:28
( 0H 6M)
17:30 0H 6M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
17:58
(4M)
18:00 4M
MANSI JN
MNE
18:11
(4M)
18:13 4M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
18:23
( 0H 6M)
18:25 0H 6M
PASRAHA
PSR
18:40
( 0H 8M)
18:42 0H 8M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
18:58
(4M)
19:00 4M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
19:10
( 0H 7M)
19:12 0H 7M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
19:30
( 0H 7M)
19:32 0H 7M
KURSELA
KUE
19:52
(25M)
19:54 25M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
20:27
(4M)
20:29 4M
SEMAPUR
SMO
20:58
(4M)
21:00 4M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
21:25
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:35 PM