Running Status of train 15715 (GARIB NAWAJ EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KATIHAR JN (KIR) Station. Arrival at 09:02 Departure at 09:17
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KISHANGANJ
KNE
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
06:23
(2M)
06:25 2M
BARSOI JN
BOE
06:50
(2M)
06:52 2M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
09:00
(2M)
09:15 2M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
10:01
(2M)
10:03 2M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
12:40
(2M)
12:50 2M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
14:58
(2M)
15:03 2M
SONPUR JN
SEE
15:13
(2M)
15:15 2M
CHHAPRA
CPR
17:00
(2M)
17:10 2M
BALLIA
BUI
18:40
(2M)
18:45 2M
MAU JN
MAU
20:15
(2M)
20:30 2M
AZAMGARH
AMH
21:25
(2M)
21:30 2M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
23:10
(2M)
23:40 2M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
01:35
(2M)
01:40 2M
RUDAULI
RDL
02:23
(2M)
02:25 2M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
07:23
(2M)
07:25 2M
BAREILLY
BE
08:24
(2M)
08:26 2M
MORADABAD
MB
10:00
(2M)
10:08 2M
DELHI
DLI
13:10
(2M)
13:35 2M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
13:50
(2M)
13:52 2M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
14:07
(2M)
14:09 2M
GURGAON
GGN
14:26
(2M)
14:28 2M
REWARI
RE
15:20
(2M)
15:22 2M
ALWAR JN
AWR
16:20
(2M)
16:23 2M
JAIPUR
JP
19:05
(2M)
19:20 2M
PHULERA JN
FL
20:18
(2M)
20:20 2M
AJMER
AII
21:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:09 AM