Running Status of train 15715 (GARIB NAWAJ EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIDARGANJ ROAD (DJD) Station. Arrival at 22:55 Departure at 22:55
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KISHANGANJ
KNE
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
06:24
(14M)
06:26 14M
BARSOI JN
BOE
06:50
(14M)
06:52 14M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
09:00
(14M)
09:15 14M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
10:01
(14M)
10:03 14M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
12:40
(14M)
12:50 14M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
14:58
(14M)
15:03 14M
SONPUR JN
SEE
15:13
(14M)
15:15 14M
CHHAPRA
CPR
17:00
(14M)
17:10 14M
BALLIA
BUI
18:40
(14M)
18:45 14M
MAU JN
MAU
20:15
(14M)
20:30 14M
AZAMGARH
AMH
21:25
(14M)
21:30 14M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
23:10
( 0H 9M)
23:40 0H 9M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
01:35
(14M)
01:40 14M
RUDAULI
RDL
02:23
(14M)
02:25 14M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
04:45
(14M)
04:55 14M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
07:23
(14M)
07:25 14M
BAREILLY
BE
08:25
(14M)
08:27 14M
MORADABAD
MB
10:00
(14M)
10:08 14M
DELHI
DLI
13:10
(14M)
13:30 14M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
13:45
(14M)
13:47 14M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
14:02
(14M)
14:04 14M
GURGAON
GGN
14:20
(14M)
14:22 14M
REWARI
RE
15:20
(14M)
15:22 14M
PHULERA JN
FL
20:20
(14M)
20:22 14M
AJMER
AII
22:00
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:19 AM