Running Status of train 15716 (GARIB NAWAJ EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MALAKHERA (MKH) Station. Arrival at 16:20 Departure at 16:20
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
11:50 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
12:55
(17M)
12:57 17M
JAIPUR
JP
14:00
(17M)
14:10 17M
ALWAR JN
AWR
16:24
(12M)
16:27 12M
REWARI
RE
17:57
(17M)
18:02 17M
GURGAON
GGN
18:38
(17M)
18:40 17M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
18:57
(17M)
18:59 17M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
19:33
(17M)
19:35 17M
DELHI
DLI
20:00
(17M)
20:30 17M
MORADABAD
MB
23:50
(17M)
23:58 17M
BAREILLY
BE
01:21
(17M)
01:23 17M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
02:27
(17M)
02:29 17M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:20
(17M)
05:35 17M
RUDAULI
RDL
07:01
(17M)
07:02 17M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
07:38
(17M)
07:40 17M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
10:04
(17M)
10:29 17M
AZAMGARH
AMH
11:25
(17M)
11:30 17M
MAU JN
MAU
12:35
(17M)
12:45 17M
BALLIA
BUI
14:15
(17M)
14:20 17M
CHHAPRA
CPR
16:05
(17M)
16:20 17M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:13
(17M)
17:15 17M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
17:25
(17M)
17:30 17M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
20:15
(17M)
20:25 17M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
22:03
(17M)
22:05 17M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
00:25
(17M)
00:45 17M
BARSOI JN
BOE
02:22
(17M)
02:24 17M
DALKOLHA
DLK
02:47
(17M)
02:49 17M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
03:15
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:27 PM