Running Status of train 15716 (GARIB NAWAJ EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DANTRA (DTRA) Station. Arrival at 12:43 Departure at 12:43
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
11:05 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
12:17
(5M)
12:19 5M
JAIPUR
JP
13:10
(1M)
13:20 1M
ALWAR JN
AWR
15:40
(19M)
15:43 19M
REWARI
RE
17:30
(1M)
18:02 1M
GURGAON
GGN
18:38
(28M)
18:40 28M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
19:03
(37M)
19:05 37M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
19:33
(35M)
19:35 35M
DELHI
DLI
20:00
(35M)
20:30 35M
MORADABAD
MB
23:37
(45M)
23:45 45M
BAREILLY
BE
01:18
( 1H 16M)
01:20 1H 16M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
02:27
( 1H 8M)
02:29 1H 8M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:15
(135M)
05:35 135M
RUDAULI
RDL
07:01
(169M)
07:02 169M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
07:38
(185M)
07:40 185M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
10:05
(281M)
10:30 281M
AZAMGARH
AMH
11:25
(301M)
11:30 301M
MAU JN
MAU
12:35
(290M)
12:45 290M
BALLIA
BUI
14:15
(282M)
14:20 282M
CHHAPRA
CPR
16:10
(364M)
16:25 364M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:13
(377M)
17:15 377M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
17:25
(377M)
17:30 377M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
20:15
(318M)
20:25 318M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
22:36
(361M)
22:38 361M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
00:25
(291M)
00:45 291M
BARSOI JN
BOE
02:22
(265M)
02:24 265M
DALKOLHA
DLK
02:47
(281M)
02:49 281M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
03:15
(306M)
00:00 306M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:44 PM