Running Status of train 15717 (Ghy Mxn I C) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MARIANI JN (MXN) Station. Arrival at 23:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUWAHATI
GHY
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
NARANGI
NNGE
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
DIGARU
DGU
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
12:59
(0M)
13:01 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
13:53
(0M)
13:58 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
JAMUNAMUKH
JMK
14:27
(0M)
14:29 0M
JUGIJAN
JGJN
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
HOJAI
HJI
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
LANKA
LKA
15:16
(0M)
15:18 0M
LAMSAKHANG
LKG
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
16:25
(0M)
16:35 0M
BAR LANGFER S
BRLF
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
DIPHU
DPU
17:31
(0M)
17:33 0M
DHANSIRI
DSR
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
18:25
(0M)
18:35 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
NAOJAN
NJN
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
BARPATHAR
BXP
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
GOLAGHAT
GLGT
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
NUMALIGARH
NMGY
21:05
(0M)
21:07 0M
BARUA BAMUNGAON
BBGN
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
JORHAT TOWN
JTTN
22:10
(0M)
22:15 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
23:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:54 PM