Running Status of train 15718 (Mxn Ghy I C) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at MARIANI JN (MXN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MARIANI JN
MXN
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
JORHAT TOWN
JTTN
05:26
(0M)
05:31 0M
BARUA BAMUNGAON
BBGN
06:05
(0M)
06:07 0M
NUMALIGARH
NMGY
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
GOLAGHAT
GLGT
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
BARPATHAR
BXP
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
NAOJAN
NJN
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
09:27
(0M)
09:37 0M
DHANSIRI
DSR
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
DIPHU
DPU
10:35
(0M)
10:37 0M
BAR LANGFER S
BRLF
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
11:12
(0M)
11:22 0M
LAMSAKHANG
LKG
11:48
(0M)
11:49 0M
LANKA
LKA
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
HOJAI
HJI
12:24
(0M)
12:26 0M
JUGIJAN
JGJN
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
JAMUNAMUKH
JMK
12:49
(0M)
12:51 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
13:22
(0M)
13:27 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
14:04
(0M)
14:06 0M
DIGARU
DGU
14:27
(0M)
14:28 0M
NARANGI
NNGE
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
15:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:21 PM