Running Status of train 15719 (INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) Station. Arrival at 11:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATIHAR JN
KIR
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
SONAILI
SI
06:21
(0M)
06:23 0M
SALMARI
SRI
06:40
(0M)
06:42 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
07:05
(0M)
07:07 0M
SUDHANI
SUD
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
TELTA
TETA
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
KANKI
KKA
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
08:12
(0M)
08:14 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
POTHIA
POT
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
TAIABPUR
TBR
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
THAKURGANJ
TKG
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
GALGALIA
GAGA
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
ADHIKARI
ADQ
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
NAKSALBARI
NAK
10:07
(0M)
10:09 0M
BAGHDOGRA
BORA
10:33
(0M)
10:35 0M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
11:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:26 PM