Running Status of train 15719 (INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SURJA KAMAL (SJKL) Station. Arrival at 08:20 Departure at 08:20
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATIHAR JN
KIR
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
SONAILI
SI
06:21
(31M)
06:23 31M
SALMARI
SRI
06:38
(31M)
06:39 31M
BARSOI JN
BOE
07:05
(31M)
07:07 31M
SUDHANI
SUD
07:22
(31M)
07:23 31M
TELTA
TETA
07:33
(31M)
07:34 31M
DALKOLHA
DLK
07:44
(31M)
07:45 31M
KANKI
KKA
07:58
(29M)
07:59 29M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
08:12
(31M)
08:14 31M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
08:45
(26M)
08:47 26M
POTHIA
POT
08:54
(16M)
08:55 16M
TAIABPUR
TBR
09:04
(16M)
09:05 16M
THAKURGANJ
TKG
09:29
(19M)
09:30 19M
GALGALIA
GAGA
09:45
(19M)
09:46 19M
ADHIKARI
ADQ
09:55
(20M)
09:56 20M
NAKSALBARI
NAK
10:10
(20M)
10:12 20M
BAGHDOGRA
BORA
10:34
( 0H 9M)
10:35 0H 9M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
11:15
(31M)
00:00 31M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:29 AM