Running Status of train 15721 (PAHARIA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANTHALIYA ROAD (KTLR) Station. Arrival at 01:24 Departure at 01:24
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIGHA
DGHA
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
KANTHI P H
KATI
17:00
(19M)
17:02 19M
TAMLUK
TMZ
18:18
(19M)
18:20 19M
MECHEDA
MCA
19:13
(19M)
19:15 19M
BAGNAN
BZN
19:28
(19M)
19:30 19M
ULUBARIA
ULB
19:43
(19M)
19:45 19M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:18
(19M)
20:20 19M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:05
(19M)
21:55 19M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:50
(19M)
22:52 19M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
23:46
(19M)
23:48 19M
KATWA
KWAE
00:24
(19M)
00:26 19M
SALAR
SALE
00:44
(19M)
00:45 19M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
01:28
(10M)
01:29 10M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
01:46
(19M)
01:51 19M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
04:00
(19M)
04:10 19M
BARSOI JN
BOE
05:58
(19M)
06:00 19M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
06:50
(13M)
06:52 13M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
09:30
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:39 AM