Running Status of train 15724 (SMI NJP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SITAMARHI (SMI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SITAMARHI
SMI
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
JANAKPUR ROAD
JNR
17:38
(0M)
17:40 0M
KAMTAUL
KML
17:56
(0M)
17:58 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
18:40
(0M)
18:45 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
20:10
(0M)
20:15 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
21:25
(0M)
21:35 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
21:51
(0M)
21:53 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
01:05
(0M)
01:15 0M
DALKOLHA
DLK
02:13
(0M)
02:15 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
02:37
(0M)
02:39 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
03:05
(0M)
03:07 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
05:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:40 PM