Running Status of train 15767 (Njp Apdj I) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) Station. Arrival at 22:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
OODLABARI
ODB
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
CHALSA JN
CLD
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
NAGRAKOTA
NKB
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
BANARHAT
BNQ
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
BINNAGURI
BNV
19:25
(0M)
19:26 0M
DALGAON
DLO
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
MADARIHAT
MDT
20:00
(0M)
20:01 0M
HASIMARA
HSA
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
HAMILTONGANJ
HOJ
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
KALCHINI
KCF
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
RAJA BHAT KHAWA
RVK
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
22:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:01 AM