Running Status of train 15768 (Apdj Njp I) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) Station. Arrival at 10:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
RAJA BHAT KHAWA
RVK
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
KALCHINI
KCF
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
HAMILTONGANJ
HOJ
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
HASIMARA
HSA
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
MADARIHAT
MDT
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
DALGAON
DLO
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
BINNAGURI
BNV
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
BANARHAT
BNQ
07:50
(0M)
08:01 0M
NAGRAKOTA
NKB
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
CHALSA JN
CLD
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
OODLABARI
ODB
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
10:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:52 AM