Running Status of train 15769 (Apdj Lmg I) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LUMDING JN (LMG) Station. Arrival at 14:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
00:00
(0M)
03:45 0M
GOSSAIGAON HAT
GOGH
04:23
(0M)
04:24 0M
CHAUTARA
CROA
04:36
(0M)
04:37 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
04:48
(0M)
04:49 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
BASUGAON
BSGN
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
BONGAIGAON
BNGN
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
BIJNI
BJF
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
SORBHOG
SBE
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
06:32
(0M)
06:34 0M
PATHSALA
PBL
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
TIHU
TIHU
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
KAITHALKUCHI
KTCH
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
NALBARI
NLV
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
09:40
(0M)
09:50 0M
DIGARU
DGU
10:39
(0M)
10:41 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
11:10
(0M)
11:12 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
11:50
(0M)
11:52 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
JAMUNAMUKH
JMK
12:23
(0M)
12:25 0M
HOJAI
HJI
12:40
(0M)
12:42 0M
LANKA
LKA
12:55
(0M)
12:56 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
14:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:24 AM