Running Status of train 15770 (Lmg Apdj I) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SAMUKTALA ROAD (SMTA) Station. Arrival at 00:38 Departure at 00:38
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUMDING JN
LMG
00:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
LANKA
LKA
15:48
(1M)
15:49 1M
HOJAI
HJI
16:03
(1M)
16:05 1M
JAMUNAMUKH
JMK
16:26
(1M)
16:27 1M
KAMPUR
KWM
16:53
(1M)
16:54 1M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
17:12
(1M)
17:14 1M
JAGI ROAD
JID
17:48
(1M)
17:50 1M
DIGARU
DGU
18:09
(1M)
18:11 1M
GUWAHATI
GHY
19:05
(1M)
19:15 1M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
19:30
(1M)
19:32 1M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
20:25
(1M)
20:27 1M
NALBARI
NLV
20:42
(1M)
20:43 1M
KAITHALKUCHI
KTCH
20:53
(1M)
20:54 1M
TIHU
TIHU
21:04
(1M)
21:05 1M
PATHSALA
PBL
21:15
(1M)
21:16 1M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
21:33
(1M)
21:35 1M
SORBHOG
SBE
21:44
(1M)
21:45 1M
BIJNI
BJF
22:01
(1M)
22:02 1M
BONGAIGAON
BNGN
22:26
(1M)
22:27 1M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
22:40
(1M)
22:45 1M
BASUGAON
BSGN
23:01
(1M)
23:02 1M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
23:16
(1M)
23:17 1M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
23:27
(1M)
23:28 1M
CHAUTARA
CROA
23:39
(1M)
23:40 1M
GOSSAIGAON HAT
GOGH
23:52
(1M)
23:53 1M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
00:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:46 AM