Running Status of train 15770 (Lmg Apdj I) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) Station. Arrival at 00:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUMDING JN
LMG
00:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
LANKA
LKA
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
HOJAI
HJI
16:03
(0M)
16:05 0M
JAMUNAMUKH
JMK
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
KAMPUR
KWM
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
17:12
(0M)
17:14 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
DIGARU
DGU
18:09
(0M)
18:11 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
19:05
(0M)
19:15 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
19:30
(0M)
19:32 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
20:25
(0M)
20:27 0M
NALBARI
NLV
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
KAITHALKUCHI
KTCH
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
TIHU
TIHU
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
PATHSALA
PBL
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
SORBHOG
SBE
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
BIJNI
BJF
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
BONGAIGAON
BNGN
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
22:40
(0M)
22:45 0M
BASUGAON
BSGN
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
CHAUTARA
CROA
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
GOSSAIGAON HAT
GOGH
23:52
(0M)
23:53 0M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
00:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:33 AM