Running Status of train 15771 (Apdj Kyq I C) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAMAKHYA (KYQ) Station. Arrival at 12:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
05:35
(0M)
05:37 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
05:55
(0M)
05:57 0M
KAMAKHYAGURI
KAMG
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
JORAI
JOQ
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
GOSSAIGAON HAT
GOGH
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
CHAUTARA
CROA
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
SALAKATI
SLKX
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
08:15
(0M)
08:20 0M
BIJNI
BJF
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
SORBHOG
SBE
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
09:15
(0M)
09:17 0M
SORUPETA
SPQ
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
PATHSALA
PBL
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
TIHU
TIHU
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
NALBARI
NLV
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
12:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:42 PM