Running Status of train 15772 (Kyq Apdj I) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAMAKHYA (KYQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
16:41
(0M)
16:43 0M
NALBARI
NLV
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
TIHU
TIHU
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
PATHSALA
PBL
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
SORUPETA
SPQ
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
18:41
(0M)
18:43 0M
SORBHOG
SBE
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
BIJNI
BJF
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
SALAKATI
SLKX
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
CHAUTARA
CROA
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
GOSSAIGAON HAT
GOGH
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
JORAI
JOQ
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
KAMAKHYAGURI
KAMG
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
22:21
(0M)
22:23 0M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
23:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:55 AM