Running Status of train 15772 (Kyq Apdj I) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW COOCH BEHAR (NCB) Station. Arrival at 22:24 Departure at 22:26
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
16:41
(3M)
16:43 3M
NALBARI
NLV
16:59
(3M)
17:00 3M
TIHU
TIHU
17:34
(3M)
17:35 3M
PATHSALA
PBL
17:56
(3M)
17:57 3M
SORUPETA
SPQ
18:07
(3M)
18:08 3M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
18:41
(3M)
18:43 3M
SORBHOG
SBE
18:52
(3M)
18:53 3M
BIJNI
BJF
19:08
(3M)
19:09 3M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
19:50
(3M)
19:55 3M
SALAKATI
SLKX
20:21
(3M)
20:22 3M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
20:32
(3M)
20:33 3M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
20:43
(3M)
20:44 3M
CHAUTARA
CROA
20:55
(3M)
20:56 3M
GOSSAIGAON HAT
GOGH
21:09
(3M)
21:10 3M
JORAI
JOQ
21:27
(3M)
21:28 3M
KAMAKHYAGURI
KAMG
21:37
(3M)
21:38 3M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
21:58
(3M)
22:00 3M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
22:21
(3M)
22:23 3M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
23:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:57 AM