Running Status of train 15815 (Kyq Dkgn Int) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEKARGAON (DKGN) Station. Arrival at 21:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
17:25
(0M)
17:50 0M
GORESWAR
GVR
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
TANGLA
TNL
18:27
(0M)
18:29 0M
UDALGURI
ULG
18:55
(0M)
18:57 0M
ROWTA BAGAN
RWTB
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
MAJBAT
MJBT
19:21
(0M)
19:23 0M
DHEKIAJULI ROAD
DKJR
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
NEW MISAMARI
NMM
19:55
(0M)
19:57 0M
RANGAPARA NORTH
RPAN
20:25
(0M)
20:50 0M
DEKARGAON
DKGN
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:02 AM