Running Status of train 15816 (Dkgn Kyq Int) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAMAKHYA (KYQ) Station. Arrival at 10:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEKARGAON
DKGN
00:00
(0M)
05:15 0M
RANGAPARA NORTH
RPAN
05:47
(0M)
06:12 0M
NEW MISAMARI
NMM
06:24
(0M)
06:26 0M
DHEKIAJULI ROAD
DKJR
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
MAJBAT
MJBT
06:55
(0M)
06:57 0M
ROWTA BAGAN
RWTB
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
UDALGURI
ULG
07:21
(0M)
07:23 0M
TANGLA
TNL
07:49
(0M)
07:51 0M
GORESWAR
GVR
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
08:40
(0M)
09:05 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:43 AM