Running Status of train 15904 (CDG DBRG EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDIGARH (CDG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:00
(0M)
00:10 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
01:50
(0M)
02:00 0M
MORADABAD
MB
05:17
(0M)
05:25 0M
BAREILLY
BE
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
10:45
(0M)
11:00 0M
GONDA JN
GD
13:45
(0M)
13:50 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
17:30
(0M)
17:45 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
18:26
(0M)
18:31 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
21:05
(0M)
21:15 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
22:05
(0M)
22:07 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
22:20
(0M)
22:25 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
23:25
(0M)
23:30 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
02:10
(0M)
02:20 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
04:10
(0M)
04:12 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
06:10
(0M)
06:35 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
10:10
(0M)
10:20 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
13:25
(0M)
13:30 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
13:50
(0M)
13:55 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
16:40
(0M)
16:50 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
18:10
(0M)
18:15 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
19:30
(0M)
19:50 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
23:05
(0M)
23:10 0M
DIPHU
DPU
00:39
(0M)
00:41 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
01:33
(0M)
01:40 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
03:30
(0M)
03:32 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
04:20
(0M)
04:30 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
05:15
(0M)
05:17 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
07:05
(0M)
07:15 0M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
08:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:49 PM