Running Status of train 15905 (DBRG VIVEK EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
00:00
(0M)
23:00 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:40
(0M)
00:45 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
03:42
(0M)
03:45 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
05:20
(0M)
05:25 0M
ALUVA
AWY
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
THRISUR
TCR
06:27
(0M)
06:30 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
08:12
(0M)
08:15 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
10:13
(0M)
10:15 0M
ERODE JN
ED
10:55
(0M)
11:00 0M
SALEM JN
SA
11:55
(0M)
12:00 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
13:53
(0M)
13:55 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
15:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
17:20
(0M)
17:30 0M
NELLORE
NLR
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:30
(0M)
23:40 0M
ELURU
EE
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
01:56
(0M)
01:58 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
02:41
(0M)
02:42 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
06:15
(0M)
06:35 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
07:35
(0M)
07:40 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
08:35
(0M)
08:37 0M
PALASA
PSA
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
10:55
(0M)
11:00 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
13:15
(0M)
13:35 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
14:03
(0M)
14:08 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
14:33
(0M)
14:38 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
BALASORE
BLS
17:25
(0M)
17:27 0M
HIJLI
HIJ
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
BANKURA
BQA
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
23:40
(0M)
23:50 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
00:25
(0M)
00:45 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
03:32
(0M)
03:37 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
06:15
(0M)
06:25 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
10:10
(0M)
10:20 0M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
13:45
(0M)
13:50 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
15:40
(0M)
15:45 0M
GOALPARA TOWN
GLPT
16:27
(0M)
16:29 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
19:10
(0M)
19:25 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
20:32
(0M)
20:34 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
22:30
(0M)
22:35 0M
DIPHU
DPU
23:06
(0M)
23:08 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
23:50
(0M)
23:57 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
01:50
(0M)
01:52 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
02:25
(0M)
02:35 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
05:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
06:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:42 PM