Running Status of train 15909 (ABADH ASSAM EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SONUABARI (SNBR) Station. Arrival at 22:11 Departure at 22:11
Train is running Late (154M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
00:00
(0M)
09:35 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
10:30
(154M)
10:40 154M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
12:48
(154M)
12:50 154M
MARIANI JN
MXN
13:46
(154M)
13:56 154M
FURKATING JN
FKG
14:50
(154M)
14:52 154M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
15:21
(154M)
15:23 154M
DIMAPUR
DMV
16:05
(154M)
16:10 154M
DIPHU
DPU
16:48
(154M)
16:50 154M
LUMDING JN
LMG
17:30
(154M)
17:35 154M
HOJAI
HJI
18:25
(154M)
18:27 154M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
19:08
(154M)
19:10 154M
JAGI ROAD
JID
19:55
(147M)
19:57 147M
GUWAHATI
GHY
21:45
(110M)
22:00 110M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
22:15
(109M)
22:20 109M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
23:00
(108M)
23:10 108M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
00:04
(114M)
00:09 114M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
01:05
( 1H 33M)
01:15 1H 33M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
01:43
( 1H 33M)
01:45 1H 33M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
01:55
( 1H 34M)
01:57 1H 34M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
02:47
( 1H 32M)
02:52 1H 32M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
03:20
( 1H 25M)
03:25 1H 25M
DHUPGURI
DQG
04:15
( 1H 25M)
04:20 1H 25M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
05:00
( 1H 19M)
05:02 1H 19M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
06:05
( 1H 15M)
06:15 1H 15M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
06:59
( 1H 21M)
07:01 1H 21M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
07:25
( 1H 19M)
07:30 1H 19M
DALKOLHA
DLK
07:53
( 1H 26M)
07:55 1H 26M
BARSOI JN
BOE
08:25
( 1H 25M)
08:30 1H 25M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
08:44
( 1H 25M)
08:46 1H 25M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
10:25
(53M)
10:55 53M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
11:41
(55M)
11:43 55M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
12:00
(52M)
12:02 52M
MANSI JN
MNE
12:35
( 1H 1M)
12:37 1H 1M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
12:47
( 1H 3M)
12:49 1H 3M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
13:22
( 1H 16M)
13:24 1H 16M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
14:15
(54M)
14:25 54M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
14:55
(58M)
14:57 58M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
15:35
(53M)
18:10 53M
MUKTAPUR
MKPR
18:17
(154M)
18:18 154M
KISHANPUR
KSP
18:26
(154M)
18:27 154M
RAMBHADDARPUR
RBZ
18:35
(154M)
18:36 154M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
18:46
(154M)
18:47 154M
THALWARA
TLWA
18:55
(154M)
18:56 154M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
19:04
(154M)
19:06 154M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
19:30
(154M)
00:00 154M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
16:40
(59M)
16:45 59M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
17:45
( 1H 1M)
17:50 1H 1M
SONPUR JN
SEE
18:00
( 1H 0M)
18:05 1H 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
19:30
( 1H 27M)
19:40 1H 27M
EKMA
EKMA
20:01
( 1H 39M)
20:03 1H 39M
SIWAN JN
SV
20:50
( 1H 29M)
20:55 1H 29M
MAIRWA
MW
21:13
( 1H 31M)
21:15 1H 31M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
21:29
( 1H 29M)
21:31 1H 29M
BHATNI JN
BTT
21:50
( 1H 25M)
21:55 1H 25M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
22:15
( 1H 18M)
22:20 1H 18M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
23:40
( 1H 30M)
23:55 1H 30M
KHALILABAD
KLD
00:41
( 1H 4M)
00:43 1H 4M
BASTI
BST
01:17
( 1H 7M)
01:20 1H 7M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
02:14
(50M)
02:16 50M
GONDA JN
GD
02:50
(56M)
02:55 56M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
03:38
(45M)
03:40 45M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
04:35
(40M)
04:37 40M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:25
(34M)
05:40 34M
BALAMU JN
BLM
07:03
(34M)
07:05 34M
HARDOI
HRI
07:38
(34M)
07:40 34M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
08:45
(24M)
08:50 24M
BAREILLY
BE
10:00
( 0H 8M)
10:05 0H 8M
RAMPUR
RMU
11:30
(154M)
11:32 154M
MORADABAD
MB
12:15
(154M)
12:25 154M
AMROHA
AMRO
13:03
(154M)
13:05 154M
HAPUR
HPU
14:11
(154M)
14:13 154M
PILKHUA
PKW
14:25
(154M)
14:27 154M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
15:08
(154M)
15:10 154M
DELHI
DLI
15:55
(13M)
16:10 13M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
16:21
(22M)
16:23 22M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
16:36
(24M)
16:38 24M
NANGLOI
NNO
16:47
(25M)
16:49 25M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
17:00
(32M)
17:02 32M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
18:18
(154M)
18:20 154M
JIND JN
JIND
19:10
(154M)
19:15 154M
NARWANA JN
NRW
19:39
(154M)
19:41 154M
TOHANA
TUN
20:01
(154M)
20:03 154M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
20:25
(154M)
20:30 154M
BARETA
BRZ
20:40
(154M)
20:42 154M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
20:55
(154M)
20:57 154M
MANSA
MSZ
21:11
(154M)
21:13 154M
MAUR
MAUR
21:27
(5M)
21:29 5M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
22:45
(154M)
23:25 154M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
23:56
(24M)
23:58 24M
SANGARIA
SGRA
00:43
(5M)
00:45 5M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
01:15
(12M)
01:20 12M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
01:41
(14M)
01:43 14M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
02:20
( 0H 8M)
02:25 0H 8M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
03:21
(154M)
03:23 154M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
04:01
(154M)
04:03 154M
LALGARH JN
LGH
05:45
(154M)
00:00 154M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:13 PM