Running Status of train 15909 (ABADH ASSAM EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHONGAJAN (CJA) Station. Arrival at 15:37 Departure at 15:37
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
00:00
(0M)
09:55 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
10:50
(3M)
11:00 3M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
12:51
(3M)
12:53 3M
MARIANI JN
MXN
13:46
(3M)
13:56 3M
FURKATING JN
FKG
14:50
(3M)
14:52 3M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
15:21
(3M)
15:23 3M
DIMAPUR
DMV
15:55
(3M)
16:00 3M
DIPHU
DPU
16:46
(3M)
16:48 3M
LUMDING JN
LMG
17:30
(3M)
17:35 3M
HOJAI
HJI
18:28
(3M)
18:30 3M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
19:12
(3M)
19:14 3M
JAGI ROAD
JID
19:43
(3M)
19:45 3M
GUWAHATI
GHY
21:43
(3M)
21:58 3M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
22:15
(3M)
22:20 3M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
23:00
(3M)
23:10 3M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
00:04
(3M)
00:09 3M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
01:05
(3M)
01:15 3M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
01:43
(3M)
01:45 3M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
01:55
(3M)
01:57 3M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
02:47
(3M)
02:52 3M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
03:20
(3M)
03:25 3M
DHUPGURI
DQG
04:15
(3M)
04:20 3M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
05:00
(3M)
05:02 3M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
06:05
(3M)
06:15 3M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
06:59
(3M)
07:01 3M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
07:25
(3M)
07:30 3M
DALKOLHA
DLK
07:53
(3M)
07:55 3M
BARSOI JN
BOE
08:25
(3M)
08:30 3M
AZAMNAGAR ROAD
AZR
08:44
(3M)
08:46 3M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
10:25
(3M)
10:55 3M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
11:42
(3M)
11:44 3M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
11:58
(3M)
12:00 3M
MANSI JN
MNE
12:40
(3M)
12:42 3M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
12:52
(3M)
12:54 3M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
13:25
(3M)
13:27 3M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
14:15
(3M)
14:25 3M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
14:51
(3M)
14:53 3M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
15:30
(3M)
18:10 3M
MUKTAPUR
MKPR
18:17
(3M)
18:18 3M
KISHANPUR
KSP
18:26
(3M)
18:27 3M
RAMBHADDARPUR
RBZ
18:35
(3M)
18:36 3M
HAIAGHAT
HYT
18:46
(3M)
18:47 3M
THALWARA
TLWA
18:55
(3M)
18:56 3M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
19:04
(3M)
19:06 3M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
19:30
(3M)
00:00 3M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
16:40
(3M)
16:45 3M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
17:45
(3M)
17:50 3M
SONPUR JN
SEE
18:00
(3M)
18:05 3M
CHHAPRA
CPR
19:30
(3M)
19:40 3M
EKMA
EKMA
20:01
(3M)
20:03 3M
SIWAN JN
SV
20:50
(3M)
20:55 3M
MAIRWA
MW
21:13
(3M)
21:15 3M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
21:29
(3M)
21:31 3M
BHATNI JN
BTT
21:50
(3M)
21:55 3M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
22:10
(3M)
22:15 3M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
23:40
(3M)
23:55 3M
KHALILABAD
KLD
00:41
(3M)
00:43 3M
BASTI
BST
01:17
(3M)
01:20 3M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
02:14
(3M)
02:16 3M
GONDA JN
GD
02:50
(3M)
02:55 3M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
03:38
(3M)
03:40 3M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
04:35
(3M)
04:37 3M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:25
(3M)
05:40 3M
BALAMU JN
BLM
07:03
(3M)
07:05 3M
HARDOI
HRI
07:38
(3M)
07:40 3M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
09:18
(3M)
09:20 3M
BAREILLY
BE
10:32
(3M)
10:37 3M
RAMPUR
RMU
11:28
(3M)
11:30 3M
MORADABAD
MB
12:15
(3M)
12:25 3M
AMROHA
AMRO
13:03
(3M)
13:05 3M
HAPUR
HPU
14:11
(3M)
14:13 3M
PILKHUA
PKW
14:25
(3M)
14:27 3M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
15:08
(3M)
15:10 3M
DELHI
DLI
15:55
(3M)
16:10 3M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
16:21
(3M)
16:23 3M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
16:36
(3M)
16:38 3M
NANGLOI
NNO
16:47
(3M)
16:49 3M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
17:00
(3M)
17:02 3M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
18:18
(3M)
18:20 3M
JIND JN
JIND
19:02
(3M)
19:07 3M
NARWANA JN
NRW
19:30
(3M)
19:32 3M
TOHANA
TUN
19:50
(3M)
19:52 3M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
20:08
(3M)
20:10 3M
BARETA
BRZ
20:20
(3M)
20:22 3M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
20:35
(3M)
20:37 3M
MANSA
MSZ
20:51
(3M)
20:53 3M
MAUR
MAUR
21:08
(3M)
21:10 3M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
22:30
(3M)
23:10 3M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
23:56
(3M)
23:58 3M
SANGARIA
SGRA
00:31
(3M)
00:33 3M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
01:15
(3M)
01:20 3M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
01:41
(3M)
01:43 3M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
02:20
(3M)
02:25 3M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
03:11
(3M)
03:13 3M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
03:48
(3M)
03:50 3M
LALGARH JN
LGH
05:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:41 PM