Running Status of train 15927 (RNY DBRG EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANGSARI (CGS) Station. Arrival at 06:10 Departure at 06:11
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANGIYA JN
RNY
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
KENDUKANA
KDKN
05:41
(2M)
05:42 2M
CHANGSARI
CGS
06:08
(2M)
06:09 2M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
06:34
(2M)
06:36 2M
GUWAHATI
GHY
06:55
(12M)
07:05 12M
THAKURKUCHI
TKC
07:30
(26M)
07:31 26M
JAGI ROAD
JID
08:12
(25M)
08:14 25M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
08:52
(25M)
08:54 25M
HOJAI
HJI
09:50
( 0H 6M)
09:52 0H 6M
LANKA
LKA
10:09
(10M)
10:11 10M
LUMDING JN
LMG
11:20
(2M)
11:30 2M
DIPHU
DPU
12:01
( 0H 6M)
12:03 0H 6M
DIMAPUR
DMV
12:52
(2M)
12:57 2M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
13:14
(2M)
13:15 2M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
13:36
(2M)
13:37 2M
FURKATING JN
FKG
14:28
(2M)
14:30 2M
TITABAR
TTB
15:14
(2M)
15:16 2M
MARIANI JN
MXN
15:35
(2M)
15:45 2M
AMGURI
AGI
16:11
(2M)
16:13 2M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
16:48
(2M)
16:53 2M
SIBSAGAR TOWN
SRTN
17:08
(2M)
17:13 2M
MORANHAT
MRHT
17:52
(2M)
17:54 2M
DHAMALGAON
DMGN
18:18
(2M)
18:20 2M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
18:45
(2M)
18:50 2M
CHABUA
CHB
19:20
(2M)
19:22 2M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
20:00
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:16 PM