Running Status of train 15928 (DBRG RNY EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANGIYA JN (RNY) Station. Arrival at 19:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
CHABUA
CHB
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
06:45
(0M)
06:50 0M
DHAMALGAON
DMGN
07:02
(0M)
07:04 0M
MORANHAT
MRHT
07:36
(0M)
07:38 0M
SIBSAGAR TOWN
SRTN
08:31
(0M)
08:36 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
08:51
(0M)
08:56 0M
AMGURI
AGI
09:22
(0M)
09:24 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
09:55
(0M)
10:05 0M
TITABAR
TTB
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
10:50
(0M)
10:52 0M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
11:26
(0M)
11:28 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
12:10
(0M)
12:15 0M
DIPHU
DPU
13:03
(0M)
13:05 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
14:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
LANKA
LKA
14:54
(0M)
14:56 0M
HOJAI
HJI
15:10
(0M)
15:12 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
15:54
(0M)
15:56 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
16:36
(0M)
16:38 0M
THAKURKUCHI
TKC
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
18:05
(0M)
18:15 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
CHANGSARI
CGS
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
KENDUKANA
KDKN
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
19:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:42 PM