Running Status of train 15928 (DBRG RNY EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHILGAON (BHGN) Station. Arrival at 12:35 Departure at 12:35
Train is running Late (87M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
CHABUA
CHB
06:08
( 1H 27M)
06:10 1H 27M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
06:45
( 1H 27M)
06:50 1H 27M
DHAMALGAON
DMGN
07:02
( 1H 27M)
07:04 1H 27M
MORANHAT
MRHT
07:32
( 1H 27M)
07:34 1H 27M
SIBSAGAR TOWN
SRTN
08:31
( 1H 27M)
08:36 1H 27M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
08:51
( 1H 27M)
08:56 1H 27M
AMGURI
AGI
09:22
( 1H 27M)
09:24 1H 27M
MARIANI JN
MXN
09:55
( 1H 27M)
10:05 1H 27M
TITABAR
TTB
10:18
( 1H 27M)
10:20 1H 27M
FURKATING JN
FKG
10:53
( 1H 27M)
10:58 1H 27M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
11:25
( 1H 27M)
11:27 1H 27M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
11:52
( 1H 24M)
11:53 1H 24M
DIMAPUR
DMV
12:10
( 1H 28M)
12:15 1H 28M
DIPHU
DPU
13:03
( 1H 17M)
13:05 1H 17M
LUMDING JN
LMG
14:00
( 1H 2M)
14:10 1H 2M
LANKA
LKA
14:54
( 1H 0M)
14:56 1H 0M
HOJAI
HJI
15:10
( 1H 5M)
15:12 1H 5M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
15:54
( 1H 6M)
15:56 1H 6M
JAGI ROAD
JID
16:35
(55M)
16:37 55M
THAKURKUCHI
TKC
17:30
(43M)
17:31 43M
GUWAHATI
GHY
17:56
(33M)
18:06 33M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
18:30
(34M)
18:32 34M
CHANGSARI
CGS
19:20
(4M)
19:21 4M
KENDUKANA
KDKN
19:38
(15M)
19:39 15M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
19:50
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:36 PM