Running Status of train 15929 (DIBRUGARH EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TAMBARAM (TBM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TAMBARAM
TBM
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
22:15
(0M)
22:30 0M
NELLORE
NLR
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
05:20
(0M)
05:25 0M
ELURU
EE
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
11:40
(0M)
12:00 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
16:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
18:20
(0M)
18:40 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
19:07
(0M)
19:12 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
19:49
(0M)
19:54 0M
BALASORE
BLS
22:47
(0M)
22:49 0M
HIJLI
HIJ
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
03:20
(0M)
03:35 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
05:15
(0M)
05:17 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
07:50
(0M)
08:00 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
08:39
(0M)
08:59 0M
SIURI
SURI
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
11:56
(0M)
12:01 0M
PAKUR
PKR
12:41
(0M)
12:42 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
13:36
(0M)
13:38 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
14:45
(0M)
14:55 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
17:20
(0M)
17:22 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
19:15
(0M)
19:25 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
20:55
(0M)
21:00 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
22:10
(0M)
22:15 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
22:36
(0M)
22:41 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
00:55
(0M)
01:05 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
02:50
(0M)
03:00 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
04:45
(0M)
04:55 0M
JAGI ROAD
JID
05:12
(0M)
05:14 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
HOJAI
HJI
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
LANKA
LKA
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
09:10
(0M)
09:20 0M
DIPHU
DPU
09:52
(0M)
09:54 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
10:38
(0M)
10:48 0M
BOKAJAN
BXJ
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
12:30
(0M)
12:32 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
13:10
(0M)
13:20 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
14:20
(0M)
14:25 0M
NAHARKATIYA
NHK
15:20
(0M)
15:22 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
16:40
(0M)
16:50 0M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
18:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:42 AM