Running Status of train 15934 (ASR DBRG EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
BEAS
BEAS
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
16:53
(0M)
16:58 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
18:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
20:20
(0M)
20:25 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
21:45
(0M)
21:55 0M
MORADABAD
MB
00:47
(0M)
00:55 0M
BAREILLY
BE
02:35
(0M)
02:38 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
06:25
(0M)
06:40 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
15:25
(0M)
15:50 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
17:03
(0M)
17:08 0M
BALLIA
BUI
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
20:30
(0M)
20:40 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
22:05
(0M)
22:10 0M
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR
AYRN
22:24
(0M)
22:26 0M
DESARI
DES
22:37
(0M)
22:39 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:48
(0M)
23:58 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
03:50
(0M)
04:05 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
07:45
(0M)
07:55 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
10:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
10:25
(0M)
10:30 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
12:35
(0M)
12:45 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
14:30
(0M)
14:40 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
15:55
(0M)
16:10 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
HOJAI
HJI
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
LANKA
LKA
18:46
(0M)
18:48 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
19:40
(0M)
19:45 0M
DIPHU
DPU
20:17
(0M)
20:19 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
20:55
(0M)
21:05 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
00:10
(0M)
00:20 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
01:13
(0M)
01:15 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
03:35
(0M)
03:45 0M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
04:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:20 AM