Running Status of train 15941 (JHAJHA DBRG EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ANDAL JN (UDL) Station. Arrival at 02:32 Departure at 02:34
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JHAJHA
JAJ
00:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
22:38
(1M)
22:43 1M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
23:08
(1M)
23:13 1M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
23:51
(1M)
23:53 1M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:52
(1M)
02:02 1M
ANDAL JN
UDL
02:31
(1M)
02:33 1M
DURGAPUR
DGR
02:55
(1M)
03:15 1M
SIURI
SURI
04:29
(1M)
04:31 1M
SAINTHIA
SNT
05:15
(1M)
05:20 1M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
05:47
(1M)
05:52 1M
PAKUR
PKR
06:32
(4M)
06:33 4M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
07:34
(1M)
07:36 1M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
08:30
(1M)
08:40 1M
BARSOI JN
BOE
10:05
(1M)
10:07 1M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
10:50
(1M)
10:52 1M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
12:40
(1M)
12:50 1M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
13:35
(1M)
13:40 1M
NEW MAL JN
NMZ
14:50
(1M)
14:52 1M
DALGAON
DLO
15:42
(1M)
15:44 1M
ALIPUR DUAR JN
APDJ
17:30
(1M)
17:35 1M
GOSSAIGAON HAT
GOGH
18:13
(1M)
18:15 1M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
19:20
(1M)
19:30 1M
GOALPARA TOWN
GLPT
20:40
(1M)
20:42 1M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
22:45
(1M)
22:50 1M
GUWAHATI
GHY
23:20
(1M)
23:40 1M
LANKA
LKA
02:24
(1M)
02:26 1M
LUMDING JN
LMG
04:15
(1M)
04:20 1M
DIPHU
DPU
04:51
(1M)
04:53 1M
DIMAPUR
DMV
05:45
(1M)
05:55 1M
MARIANI JN
MXN
08:10
(1M)
08:20 1M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
11:30
(1M)
11:40 1M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
12:45
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:12 AM