Running Status of train 15959 (KAMRUP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
18:25
(0M)
18:30 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
19:04
(0M)
19:09 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
19:32
(0M)
19:37 0M
KATWA
KWAE
20:28
(0M)
20:33 0M
SALAR
SALE
20:50
(0M)
20:52 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
21:49
(0M)
21:51 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
22:40
(0M)
22:45 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
00:19
(0M)
00:20 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
00:47
(0M)
00:52 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
SAMSI
SM
02:39
(0M)
02:41 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
02:57
(0M)
02:59 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
03:31
(0M)
03:33 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
06:20
(0M)
06:35 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
NEW MAYNAGURI
NMX
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
07:45
(0M)
07:47 0M
FALAKATA
FLK
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
08:55
(0M)
09:00 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
09:20
(0M)
09:25 0M
KAMAKHYAGURI
KAMG
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
10:31
(0M)
10:33 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
11:40
(0M)
11:50 0M
BONGAIGAON
BNGN
11:56
(0M)
11:58 0M
SORBHOG
SBE
12:32
(0M)
12:34 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
12:43
(0M)
12:48 0M
PATHSALA
PBL
13:06
(0M)
13:08 0M
TIHU
TIHU
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
NALBARI
NLV
13:36
(0M)
13:38 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
13:53
(0M)
13:58 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
15:05
(0M)
15:10 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
15:35
(0M)
15:50 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
17:17
(0M)
17:19 0M
HOJAI
HJI
18:06
(0M)
18:08 0M
LANKA
LKA
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
20:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
DIPHU
DPU
20:46
(0M)
20:48 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
21:30
(0M)
21:45 0M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
BARPATHAR
BXP
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
01:05
(0M)
01:15 0M
AMGURI
AGI
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
02:10
(0M)
02:15 0M
BHOJO
BOJ
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
NAMRUP
NAM
03:16
(0M)
03:18 0M
NAHARKATIYA
NHK
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
DULIAJAN
DJG
03:45
(0M)
03:47 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
04:25
(0M)
04:35 0M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
05:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:37 PM