Running Status of train 15959 (KAMRUP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
18:00 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
18:50
(0M)
18:55 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
19:29
(0M)
19:34 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
19:57
(0M)
20:02 0M
KATWA
KWAE
20:53
(0M)
20:58 0M
SALAR
SALE
21:15
(0M)
21:17 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
21:51
(0M)
21:53 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
22:35
(0M)
22:40 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
00:19
(0M)
00:20 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
00:47
(0M)
00:52 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
SAMSI
SM
02:39
(0M)
02:41 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
02:57
(0M)
02:59 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
03:31
(0M)
03:33 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
06:20
(0M)
06:35 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
NEW MAYNAGURI
NMX
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
FALAKATA
FLK
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
08:55
(0M)
09:00 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
09:20
(0M)
09:25 0M
KAMAKHYAGURI
KAMG
09:42
(0M)
09:44 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
10:30
(0M)
10:32 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
11:25
(0M)
11:35 0M
BONGAIGAON
BNGN
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
SORBHOG
SBE
12:26
(0M)
12:28 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
12:44
(0M)
12:49 0M
PATHSALA
PBL
13:06
(0M)
13:08 0M
TIHU
TIHU
13:17
(0M)
13:19 0M
NALBARI
NLV
13:35
(0M)
13:37 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
13:53
(0M)
13:58 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
15:05
(0M)
15:10 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
15:35
(0M)
15:50 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
17:20
(0M)
17:22 0M
HOJAI
HJI
18:21
(0M)
18:23 0M
LANKA
LKA
18:37
(0M)
18:39 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
20:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
DIPHU
DPU
20:46
(0M)
20:48 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
21:30
(0M)
21:45 0M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
BARPATHAR
BXP
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
00:55
(0M)
01:05 0M
AMGURI
AGI
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
BHOJO
BOJ
02:40
(0M)
02:42 0M
NAMRUP
NAM
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
NAHARKATIYA
NHK
03:25
(0M)
03:30 0M
DULIAJAN
DJG
03:40
(0M)
03:42 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
04:25
(0M)
04:35 0M
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
05:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:56 AM