Running Status of train 15960 (KAMRUP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIBRUGARH (DBRG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
19:30
(0M)
19:40 0M
DULIAJAN
DJG
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
NAHARKATIYA
NHK
20:13
(0M)
20:18 0M
NAMRUP
NAM
20:29
(0M)
20:31 0M
BHOJO
BOJ
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
21:49
(0M)
21:54 0M
AMGURI
AGI
22:15
(0M)
22:17 0M
MARIANI JN
MXN
23:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
FURKATING JN
FKG
00:10
(0M)
00:15 0M
BARPATHAR
BXP
00:36
(0M)
00:38 0M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
00:49
(0M)
00:51 0M
DIMAPUR
DMV
01:40
(0M)
01:55 0M
DIPHU
DPU
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
LUMDING JN
LMG
03:15
(0M)
03:30 0M
LANKA
LKA
04:32
(0M)
04:34 0M
HOJAI
HJI
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
05:25
(0M)
05:27 0M
GUWAHATI
GHY
07:28
(0M)
07:43 0M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
08:53
(0M)
08:58 0M
NALBARI
NLV
09:14
(0M)
09:16 0M
TIHU
TIHU
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
PATHSALA
PBL
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
10:12
(0M)
10:17 0M
SORBHOG
SBE
10:27
(0M)
10:29 0M
BONGAIGAON
BNGN
11:07
(0M)
11:09 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
11:35
(0M)
11:45 0M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
12:10
(0M)
12:12 0M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
12:22
(0M)
12:24 0M
KAMAKHYAGURI
KAMG
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
13:20
(0M)
13:25 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
14:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
FALAKATA
FLK
14:38
(0M)
14:40 0M
DHUPGURI
DQG
15:12
(0M)
15:17 0M
NEW MAYNAGURI
NMX
15:35
(0M)
15:37 0M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
15:53
(0M)
15:55 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
16:50
(0M)
17:05 0M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
17:49
(0M)
17:51 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
18:15
(0M)
18:20 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
19:52
(0M)
19:54 0M
SAMSI
SM
20:25
(0M)
20:27 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
22:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
22:42
(0M)
22:47 0M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
23:06
(0M)
23:07 0M
NIMTITA
NILE
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
23:43
(0M)
23:44 0M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
00:40
(0M)
00:48 0M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
SALAR
SALE
01:51
(0M)
01:53 0M
KATWA
KWAE
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
03:02
(0M)
03:07 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
04:30
(0M)
04:35 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:10 AM