Running Status of train 15960 (KAMRUP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAMARBANDHA ALI (KXL) Station. Arrival at 23:32 Departure at 23:32
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIBRUGARH
DBRG
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
NEW TINSUKIA JN
NTSK
19:25
(2M)
19:35 2M
DULIAJAN
DJG
20:01
(2M)
20:03 2M
NAHARKATIYA
NHK
20:13
(2M)
20:18 2M
NAMRUP
NAM
20:29
(2M)
20:31 2M
BHOJO
BOJ
20:56
(2M)
20:58 2M
SIMALUGURI JN
SLGR
21:57
(2M)
22:02 2M
AMGURI
AGI
22:23
(2M)
22:25 2M
MARIANI JN
MXN
23:00
(2M)
23:10 2M
FURKATING JN
FKG
00:10
(2M)
00:15 2M
BARPATHAR
BXP
00:36
(2M)
00:38 2M
SARUPATHAR
SZR
00:50
(5M)
00:52 5M
DIMAPUR
DMV
01:37
(2M)
01:52 2M
DIPHU
DPU
02:30
(2M)
02:32 2M
LUMDING JN
LMG
03:15
(2M)
03:30 2M
LANKA
LKA
04:29
(2M)
04:31 2M
HOJAI
HJI
04:45
(2M)
04:47 2M
CHAPARMUKH JN
CPK
05:23
(2M)
05:25 2M
GUWAHATI
GHY
07:30
(3M)
07:45 3M
KAMAKHYA
KYQ
08:00
(2M)
08:05 2M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
08:53
(2M)
08:58 2M
NALBARI
NLV
09:21
(11M)
09:23 11M
TIHU
TIHU
09:39
(10M)
09:41 10M
PATHSALA
PBL
09:51
( 0H 8M)
09:53 0H 8M
BARPETA ROAD
BPRD
10:10
(10M)
10:15 10M
SORBHOG
SBE
10:27
( 0H 9M)
10:29 0H 9M
BONGAIGAON
BNGN
11:10
( 0H 7M)
11:12 0H 7M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
11:35
(2M)
11:45 2M
KOKRAJHAR
KOJ
12:13
(5M)
12:15 5M
FAKIRAGRAM JN
FKM
12:25
(4M)
12:27 4M
KAMAKHYAGURI
KAMG
13:08
(13M)
13:10 13M
NEW ALIPURDUAR
NOQ
13:30
(14M)
13:35 14M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
14:00
(2M)
14:05 2M
FALAKATA
FLK
14:38
(2M)
14:40 2M
DHUPGURI
DQG
15:12
(2M)
15:17 2M
NEW MAYNAGURI
NMX
15:35
(2M)
15:37 2M
JALPAIGURI ROAD
JPE
15:53
(2M)
15:55 2M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
16:50
(2M)
17:05 2M
ALUABARI ROAD
AUB
17:49
(2M)
17:51 2M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
18:15
(2M)
18:20 2M
BARSOI JN
BOE
19:08
( 0H 6M)
19:10 0H 6M
HARISCHANDRPUR
HCR
19:52
(2M)
19:54 2M
SAMSI
SM
20:25
(2M)
20:27 2M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
22:00
(2M)
22:10 2M
NEW FARAKKA JN
NFK
22:42
(2M)
22:47 2M
DHULIAN GANGA
DGLE
23:06
(2M)
23:07 2M
NIMTITA
NILE
23:21
(4M)
23:22 4M
JANGIPUR ROAD
JRLE
23:43
(5M)
23:44 5M
AZIMGANJ JN
AZ
00:40
(2M)
00:48 2M
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
KGLE
01:03
(5M)
01:05 5M
SALAR
SALE
01:51
(13M)
01:53 13M
KATWA
KWAE
02:25
(2M)
02:30 2M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
03:02
(11M)
03:07 11M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
03:28
( 0H 8M)
03:30 0H 8M
BANDEL JN
BDC
04:30
(2M)
04:35 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:00
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:48 PM