Running Status of train 16021 (KAVERI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BISANATTAM (BSM) Station. Arrival at 01:58 Departure at 01:58
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
21:54
(24M)
21:55 24M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
22:18
(24M)
22:20 24M
ANAVARDIKHANPET
AVN
22:33
(24M)
22:35 24M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
22:44
(24M)
22:45 24M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
22:59
(24M)
23:00 24M
KATPADI JN
KPD
23:28
(24M)
23:30 24M
AMBUR
AB
00:09
(24M)
00:10 24M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:50
(24M)
00:55 24M
KUPPAM
KPN
01:24
(24M)
01:25 24M
BANGARAPET
BWT
01:53
(24M)
01:55 24M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
02:29
(22M)
02:30 22M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
02:38
(23M)
02:40 23M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
02:49
(23M)
02:50 23M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
02:58
(25M)
03:00 25M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
03:50
(24M)
04:00 24M
KENGERI
KGI
04:19
( 0H 8M)
04:20 0H 8M
BIDADI
BID
04:33
(12M)
04:34 12M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
04:44
(10M)
04:45 10M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
04:54
(14M)
04:55 14M
MADDUR
MAD
05:14
(12M)
05:15 12M
MANDYA
MYA
05:34
(13M)
05:35 13M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
05:59
(4M)
06:00 4M
MYSURU JN
MYS
06:40
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:02 AM