Running Status of train 16022 (KAVERI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MYSURU JN (MYS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
MANDYA
MYA
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
MADDUR
MAD
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
KENGERI
KGI
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
00:00
(0M)
00:02 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
00:23
(0M)
00:24 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
02:45
(0M)
02:50 0M
AMBUR
AB
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
04:44
(0M)
04:45 0M
ANAVARDIKHANPET
AVN
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:03 PM