Running Status of train 16023 (Mys Ypr Expr) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at YELHANKA JN (YNK) Station. Arrival at 12:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
MANDYA
MYA
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
MADDUR
MAD
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
BIDADI
BID
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
KENGERI
KGI
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
10:55
(0M)
11:00 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
11:20
(0M)
11:25 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
12:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:06 PM