Running Status of train 16024 (Ypr Mys Expr) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MYSURU JN (MYS) Station. Arrival at 16:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YELHANKA JN
YNK
00:00
(0M)
12:45 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
13:05
(0M)
13:15 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
KENGERI
KGI
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
BIDADI
BID
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
14:27
(0M)
14:28 0M
MADDUR
MAD
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
MANDYA
MYA
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
16:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:50 AM