Running Status of train 16031 (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BELLAMPALLI (BPA) Station. Arrival at 20:59 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (45M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
05:15 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
06:28
(45M)
06:30 45M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
06:53
(45M)
06:55 45M
GUDUR JN
GDR
07:38
(45M)
07:40 45M
NELLORE
NLR
08:04
(45M)
08:05 45M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
08:39
(45M)
08:40 45M
KAVALI
KVZ
08:59
(45M)
09:00 45M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
09:25
(45M)
09:26 45M
ONGOLE
OGL
10:09
(45M)
10:10 45M
CHIRALA
CLX
10:48
(45M)
10:50 45M
BAPATLA
BPP
11:00
(45M)
11:02 45M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
11:24
(45M)
11:26 45M
TENALI JN
TEL
12:13
(45M)
12:15 45M
NEW GUNTUR
NGNT
12:50
(45M)
12:52 45M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
14:40
(45M)
14:55 45M
MADHIRA
MDR
15:49
(45M)
15:50 45M
KHAMMAM
KMT
16:24
(45M)
16:25 45M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
16:49
(45M)
16:50 45M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
17:07
(45M)
17:08 45M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
17:17
(45M)
17:18 45M
WARANGAL
WL
18:03
(45M)
18:08 45M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
18:59
(45M)
19:00 45M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
19:24
(45M)
19:25 45M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
19:42
(45M)
19:43 45M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
19:59
(45M)
20:00 45M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
20:14
(45M)
20:15 45M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
20:49
(33M)
20:50 33M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
22:40
( 0H 7M)
22:50 0H 7M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
23:08
(10M)
23:09 10M
MAJRI JN
MJRI
23:39
( 0H 7M)
23:40 0H 7M
WARORA
WRR
23:52
(4M)
23:53 4M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
00:24
(5M)
00:25 5M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
01:09
(45M)
01:10 45M
NAGPUR
NGP
02:35
(45M)
02:45 45M
PANDHURNA
PAR
04:04
(45M)
04:05 45M
MULTAI
MTY
04:49
( 0H 9M)
04:50 0H 9M
AMLA JN
AMLA
05:15
( 0H 8M)
05:17 0H 8M
BETUL
BZU
05:34
( 0H 9M)
05:35 0H 9M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
06:14
(14M)
06:15 14M
ITARSI JN
ET
08:05
(45M)
08:15 45M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
09:55
(45M)
10:00 45M
SANCHI
SCI
10:21
(26M)
10:23 26M
BINA JN
BINA
12:30
(45M)
12:35 45M
BABINA
BAB
14:05
(4M)
14:07 4M
JHANSI JN
JHS
14:45
(45M)
14:55 45M
GWALIOR
GWL
16:20
(45M)
16:25 45M
MORENA
MRA
16:50
(13M)
16:52 13M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
18:25
(12M)
18:30 12M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:55
(24M)
20:00 24M
FARIDABAD
FDB
21:39
(3M)
21:41 3M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
21:53
(14M)
21:55 14M
OKHLA
OKA
22:06
(16M)
22:07 16M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
22:15
(45M)
22:35 45M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
23:00
(45M)
23:30 45M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
00:00
(43M)
00:02 43M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
00:19
(48M)
00:21 48M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
00:57
(47M)
00:59 47M
JIND JN
JIND
01:50
( 1H 1M)
01:55 1H 1M
NARWANA JN
NRW
02:28
( 1H 2M)
02:30 1H 2M
TOHANA
TUN
03:03
( 1H 6M)
03:05 1H 6M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
04:00
(53M)
04:05 53M
LEHRA GAGA
LHA
04:17
(55M)
04:19 55M
SUNAM
SFM
04:38
(49M)
04:39 49M
SANGRUR
SAG
05:03
(46M)
05:05 46M
DHURI JN
DUI
05:28
(45M)
05:33 45M
MALERKOTLA
MET
05:48
(44M)
05:50 44M
AHMADGARH
AHH
06:18
(46M)
06:20 46M
KILA RAIPUR
QRP
06:28
(52M)
06:30 52M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
07:00
(33M)
07:10 33M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
07:25
( 1H 5M)
07:27 1H 5M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
07:50
( 1H 6M)
07:52 1H 6M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
08:13
( 1H 2M)
08:18 1H 2M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
08:55
(59M)
08:57 59M
DASUYA
DZA
09:11
(44M)
09:13 44M
MUKERIAN
MEX
09:29
(43M)
09:31 43M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
10:15
(13M)
10:20 13M
KATHUA
KTHU
10:58
(12M)
11:00 12M
SAMBA
SMBX
11:36
(23M)
11:38 23M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
13:00
( 0H 9M)
13:10 0H 9M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
14:05
(12M)
14:10 12M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
15:20
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:59 PM