Running Status of train 16032 (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMMU TAWI (JAT) Station. Arrival at 23:39 Departure at 23:49
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
21:55 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
22:23
(4M)
22:25 4M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
23:35
(4M)
23:45 4M
SAMBA
SMBX
00:15
(5M)
00:17 5M
KATHUA
KTHU
00:58
(4M)
01:00 4M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
01:33
(3M)
01:38 3M
MUKERIAN
MEX
02:11
(4M)
02:13 4M
DASUYA
DZA
02:29
(4M)
02:31 4M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
02:47
(4M)
02:49 4M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
03:45
(4M)
03:50 4M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
04:03
(5M)
04:05 5M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
04:24
(4M)
04:26 4M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
05:00
(4M)
05:10 4M
KILA RAIPUR
QRP
05:40
(4M)
05:42 4M
AHMADGARH
AHH
05:51
(4M)
05:53 4M
MALERKOTLA
MET
06:11
(4M)
06:13 4M
DHURI JN
DUI
06:41
(4M)
07:00 4M
SANGRUR
SAG
07:15
(4M)
07:17 4M
SUNAM UDHAM S W
SFMU
07:40
(4M)
07:42 4M
LEHRA GAGA
LHA
08:00
(4M)
08:02 4M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
08:55
(4M)
09:00 4M
TOHANA
TUN
09:11
(4M)
09:13 4M
NARWANA JN
NRW
09:34
(4M)
09:36 4M
UCHANA
UCA
09:50
(4M)
09:52 4M
BARSOLA
BZO
10:02
(4M)
10:04 4M
JIND JN
JIND
10:20
(4M)
10:25 4M
JULANA
JNA
10:54
(4M)
10:56 4M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
11:36
(4M)
11:38 4M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
12:06
(4M)
12:08 4M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
12:38
(4M)
12:40 4M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
13:30
(4M)
14:15 4M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
14:28
(4M)
14:30 4M
FARIDABAD
FDB
14:56
(5M)
14:58 5M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
17:02
(4M)
17:07 4M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
18:12
(4M)
18:17 4M
MORENA
MRA
19:32
(4M)
19:34 4M
GWALIOR
GWL
20:12
(4M)
20:15 4M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:35
(4M)
21:45 4M
BABINA
BAB
22:10
(4M)
22:12 4M
BINA JN
BINA
01:05
(4M)
01:10 4M
SANCHI
SCI
02:14
(4M)
02:16 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
03:00
(4M)
03:10 4M
ITARSI JN
ET
05:25
(4M)
05:30 4M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
06:28
(4M)
06:30 4M
BETUL
BZU
07:16
(4M)
07:18 4M
AMLA JN
AMLA
07:44
(4M)
07:46 4M
MULTAI
MTY
08:03
(4M)
08:05 4M
PANDHURNA
PAR
08:48
(4M)
08:50 4M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:40
(4M)
10:45 4M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
11:47
(4M)
11:49 4M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
12:16
(4M)
12:18 4M
WARORA
WRR
12:48
(4M)
12:50 4M
MAJRI JN
MJRI
13:04
(4M)
13:06 4M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
13:36
(4M)
13:38 4M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
14:35
(4M)
14:40 4M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
15:40
(4M)
15:41 4M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
16:09
(4M)
16:10 4M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
16:25
(4M)
16:26 4M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
16:36
(4M)
16:37 4M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
16:50
(4M)
16:51 4M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
17:19
(4M)
17:20 4M
WARANGAL
WL
18:38
(4M)
18:43 4M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
19:17
(4M)
19:18 4M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
19:29
(4M)
19:30 4M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
20:00
(4M)
20:01 4M
KHAMMAM
KMT
20:18
(4M)
20:20 4M
MADHIRA
MDR
20:49
(4M)
20:50 4M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:50
(4M)
01:00 4M
NEW GUNTUR
NGNT
01:56
(4M)
01:57 4M
TENALI JN
TEL
03:04
(4M)
03:05 4M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
03:23
(4M)
03:24 4M
BAPATLA
BPP
03:43
(4M)
03:44 4M
CHIRALA
CLX
03:56
(4M)
03:57 4M
ONGOLE
OGL
04:41
(4M)
04:42 4M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
05:05
(4M)
05:06 4M
KAVALI
KVZ
05:29
(4M)
05:30 4M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
05:43
(4M)
05:44 4M
NELLORE
NLR
06:16
(4M)
06:17 4M
GUDUR JN
GDR
07:28
(4M)
07:30 4M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
07:54
(4M)
07:55 4M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
08:19
(4M)
08:20 4M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
10:20
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:47 PM