Running Status of train 16053 (TIRUPATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 17:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
15:15
(0M)
15:20 0M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
EKAMBARAKUPPAM
EKM
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
PUTTUR
PUT
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
17:05
(0M)
17:15 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
17:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:39 PM