Running Status of train 16054 (MADRAS EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
10:25
(0M)
10:35 0M
PUTTUR
PUT
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
EKAMBARAKUPPAM
EKM
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:14 AM