Running Status of train 16058 (SAPTAGIRI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RENIGUNTA JN (RU) Station. Arrival at 18:37 Departure at 18:47
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
18:35
(2M)
18:45 2M
PUTTUR
PUT
19:08
(2M)
19:10 2M
EKAMBARAKUPPAM
EKM
19:24
(2M)
19:25 2M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
19:38
(2M)
19:40 2M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
20:08
(2M)
20:10 2M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
20:34
(2M)
20:35 2M
PERAMBUR
PER
21:39
(2M)
21:40 2M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
22:10
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:51 PM