Running Status of train 16058 (SAPTAGIRI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 21:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
18:35
(0M)
18:45 0M
PUTTUR
PUT
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
EKAMBARAKUPPAM
EKM
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
21:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:53 AM