Running Status of train 16085 (Ajj Jtj Exp) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ARAKKONAM (AJJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
00:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
ANAVARDIKHANPET
AVN
18:15
(3M)
18:16 3M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
18:33
(3M)
18:35 3M
THALANGAI
TUG
18:44
(3M)
18:45 3M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
18:53
(3M)
18:54 3M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
19:08
(3M)
19:10 3M
TIRUVALAM
THL
19:17
(3M)
19:18 3M
KATPADI JN
KPD
19:33
(3M)
19:35 3M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
19:53
(3M)
19:55 3M
MELALATHUR
MEH
19:59
(3M)
20:00 3M
VALATHOOR
VLT
20:03
(3M)
20:05 3M
MELPATTI
MPI
20:13
(3M)
20:15 3M
AMBUR
AB
20:28
(3M)
20:30 3M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
20:43
(3M)
20:45 3M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
21:15
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:28 PM