Running Status of train 16085 (Ajj Jtj Exp) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) Station. Arrival at 21:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
00:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
ANAVARDIKHANPET
AVN
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
18:33
(0M)
18:35 0M
THALANGAI
TUG
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
TIRUVALAM
THL
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
MELALATHUR
MEH
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
VALATHOOR
VLT
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
MELPATTI
MPI
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
AMBUR
AB
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
21:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:23 AM