Running Status of train 16086 (Jtj Ajj Exp) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ARAKKONAM (AJJ) Station. Arrival at 09:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
AMBUR
AB
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
MELPATTI
MPI
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
VALATHOOR
VLT
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
TIRUVALAM
THL
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
THALANGAI
TUG
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
ANAVARDIKHANPET
AVN
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:12 PM