Running Status of train 16089 (Mas Tpt Yela) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) Station. Arrival at 22:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
17:55 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
CHITTERI
CTRE
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
ANAVARDIKHANPET
AVN
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
VALATHOOR
VLT
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
MELPATTI
MPI
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
AMBUR
AB
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
22:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:15 AM