Running Status of train 16089 (Mas Tpt Yela) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VINNAMANGALAM (VGM) Station. Arrival at 21:42 Departure at 21:42
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
17:55 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
18:08
(15M)
18:10 15M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
18:38
(15M)
18:40 15M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
19:03
(15M)
19:05 15M
CHITTERI
CTRE
19:14
(15M)
19:15 15M
ANAVARDIKHANPET
AVN
19:18
(15M)
19:20 15M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
19:33
(15M)
19:35 15M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
19:48
(15M)
19:50 15M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
20:03
(15M)
20:05 15M
KATPADI JN
KPD
20:28
(15M)
20:30 15M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
20:48
(15M)
20:50 15M
VALATHOOR
VLT
20:58
(15M)
21:00 15M
MELPATTI
MPI
21:08
(15M)
21:10 15M
AMBUR
AB
21:23
(15M)
21:25 15M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
21:38
(15M)
21:40 15M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
22:30
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:53 AM