Running Status of train 16090 (Yelagiri Exp) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 09:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:00
(0M)
04:55 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
AMBUR
AB
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
MELPATTI
MPI
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
VALATHOOR
VLT
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
06:36
(0M)
06:38 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
ANAVARDIKHANPET
AVN
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
CHITTERI
CTRE
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
09:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:57 PM