Running Status of train 16094 (LJN MAS EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) Station. Arrival at 03:15 Departure at 03:15
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
16:20 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
17:55
(3M)
18:05 3M
ORAI
ORAI
19:30
(3M)
19:35 3M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
23:32
(3M)
23:34 3M
BINA JN
BINA
01:05
(3M)
01:10 3M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
02:55
(3M)
03:05 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
05:20
(3M)
05:25 3M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
06:28
(3M)
06:30 3M
BETUL
BZU
07:16
(3M)
07:18 3M
AMLA JN
AMLA
07:44
(3M)
07:46 3M
MULTAI
MTY
08:03
(4M)
08:05 4M
PANDHURNA
PAR
08:48
(4M)
08:50 4M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:40
(3M)
10:45 3M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
11:47
(4M)
11:49 4M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
12:16
(3M)
12:18 3M
WARORA
WRR
12:48
(4M)
12:50 4M
MAJRI JN
MJRI
13:04
(3M)
13:06 3M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
13:36
(2M)
13:38 2M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
14:35
(3M)
14:40 3M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
15:39
(3M)
15:41 3M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
16:09
(4M)
16:10 4M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
16:25
(4M)
16:26 4M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
16:36
(3M)
16:37 3M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
16:50
(3M)
16:51 3M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
17:19
(4M)
17:20 4M
WARANGAL
WL
18:38
(2M)
18:43 2M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
19:17
(2M)
19:18 2M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
19:29
(5M)
19:30 5M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
20:00
(3M)
20:01 3M
KHAMMAM
KMT
20:18
(5M)
20:20 5M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:45
(109M)
22:55 109M
NEW GUNTUR
NGNT
23:40
(139M)
23:42 139M
TENALI JN
TEL
00:21
(145M)
00:22 145M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
00:44
(164M)
00:45 164M
BAPATLA
BPP
01:09
(155M)
01:10 155M
CHIRALA
CLX
01:24
(156M)
01:25 156M
ONGOLE
OGL
02:09
(153M)
02:10 153M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
02:29
(157M)
02:30 157M
KAVALI
KVZ
03:09
(144M)
03:10 144M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
03:29
(135M)
03:30 135M
NELLORE
NLR
03:59
(139M)
04:00 139M
GUDUR JN
GDR
07:18
(3M)
07:20 3M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
07:43
(25M)
07:45 25M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
08:08
(19M)
08:10 19M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
10:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:16 AM