Running Status of train 16102 (CHENNAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at POTHERI HALT (POTI) Station. Arrival at 02:25 Departure at 02:25
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLLAM JN
QLN
00:00
(0M)
11:55 0M
KUNDARA
KUV
12:12
(5M)
12:13 5M
KOTTARAKARA
KKZ
12:23
(5M)
12:24 5M
PUNALUR
PUU
12:40
(5M)
12:50 5M
EDAMANN
EDN
13:14
(5M)
13:15 5M
TENMALAI
TML
13:41
(5M)
13:42 5M
ARYANKAVU
AYV
14:09
(5M)
14:10 5M
SENGOTTAI
SCT
15:00
(5M)
15:10 5M
TENKASI JN
TSI
15:23
(5M)
15:25 5M
KADAYANALLUR
KDNL
15:39
(5M)
15:40 5M
SANKARANKOVIL
SNKL
16:01
(5M)
16:02 5M
RAJAPALAYAM
RJPM
16:25
(5M)
16:26 5M
SRIVILLIPUTTUR
SVPR
16:39
(5M)
16:40 5M
SIVAKASI
SVKS
16:50
(5M)
16:51 5M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
17:28
(5M)
17:30 5M
MADURAI JN
MDU
18:30
(5M)
18:35 5M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
19:55
(5M)
20:00 5M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
21:15
(5M)
21:25 5M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
23:20
(5M)
23:22 5M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
00:20
(5M)
00:25 5M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
02:00
(5M)
02:05 5M
TAMBARAM
TBM
02:39
(5M)
02:40 5M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
03:30
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:29 AM