Running Status of train 16105 (TIRUCHENDUR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KUDALNAGAR (KON) Station. Arrival at 03:32 Departure at 03:32
Train is running Late (59M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
16:29
(59M)
16:30 59M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
16:58
(59M)
17:00 59M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
17:24
(59M)
17:25 59M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
17:49
(59M)
17:50 59M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
18:45
(59M)
18:50 59M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
19:50
(59M)
19:51 59M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
20:34
(59M)
20:35 59M
SIRKAZHI
SY
20:50
(59M)
20:51 59M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
21:13
(59M)
21:15 59M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
21:44
(59M)
21:45 59M
PAPANASAM
PML
22:03
(59M)
22:04 59M
THANJAVUR
TJ
22:28
(59M)
22:30 59M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
00:05
(59M)
00:10 59M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
01:15
(59M)
01:18 59M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
01:34
(59M)
01:35 59M
MADURAI JN
MDU
02:40
(57M)
02:45 57M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
03:23
(53M)
03:25 53M
SATUR
SRT
03:47
(57M)
03:48 57M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
04:09
(58M)
04:10 58M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
04:44
(55M)
04:45 55M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
06:10
(15M)
06:15 15M
SEYDUNGANALLUR
SDNR
06:32
(25M)
06:33 25M
SRIVAIKUNTAM
SVV
06:46
(23M)
06:47 23M
NAZARETH
NZT
07:01
(22M)
07:02 22M
KURUMBUR
KZB
07:11
(22M)
07:12 22M
ARUMUGANERI
ANY
07:17
(23M)
07:18 23M
KAYALPATTINAM
KZY
07:24
(23M)
07:25 23M
TIRUCHENDUR
TCN
08:10
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:46 AM