Running Status of train 16105 (TIRUCHENDUR EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KALLIGUDI (KGD) Station. Arrival at 03:29 Departure at 03:29
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
16:29
(19M)
16:30 19M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
16:58
(19M)
17:00 19M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
17:24
(19M)
17:25 19M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
17:49
(19M)
17:50 19M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
18:45
(19M)
18:50 19M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
19:25
(19M)
19:27 19M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
20:08
(19M)
20:10 19M
SIRKAZHI
SY
20:24
(19M)
20:25 19M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
20:58
(19M)
21:00 19M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
21:28
(19M)
21:30 19M
PAPANASAM
PML
21:44
(19M)
21:45 19M
THANJAVUR
TJ
22:08
(19M)
22:10 19M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
23:30
(19M)
23:35 19M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
00:45
(19M)
00:50 19M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
01:09
(19M)
01:10 19M
MADURAI JN
MDU
01:40
(19M)
01:45 19M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
02:24
(18M)
02:25 18M
SATUR
SRT
02:49
(19M)
02:50 19M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
03:11
(19M)
03:12 19M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
03:59
(14M)
04:00 14M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
06:10
(19M)
06:15 19M
SEYDUNGANALLUR
SDNR
06:32
(21M)
06:33 21M
SRIVAIKUNTAM
SVV
06:46
(18M)
06:47 18M
NAZARETH
NZT
07:01
(18M)
07:02 18M
KURUMBUR
KZB
07:11
(16M)
07:12 16M
ARUMUGANERI
ANY
07:17
(20M)
07:18 20M
KAYALPATTINAM
KZY
07:24
(21M)
07:25 21M
TIRUCHENDUR
TCN
08:10
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:33 AM