Running Status of train 16106 (TCN CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUCHENDUR (TCN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUCHENDUR
TCN
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
KAYALPATTINAM
KZY
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
ARUMUGANERI
ANY
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
KURUMBUR
KZB
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
NAZARETH
NZT
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
SRIVAIKUNTAM
SVV
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
SEYDUNGANALLUR
SDNR
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
20:25
(0M)
20:30 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
21:31
(0M)
21:32 0M
SATUR
SRT
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
01:13
(0M)
01:15 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
PAPANASAM
PML
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
SIRKAZHI
SY
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
07:12
(0M)
07:14 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
08:15
(0M)
08:25 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
11:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:02 PM