Running Status of train 16106 (TCN CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) Station. Arrival at 03:34 Departure at 03:39
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUCHENDUR
TCN
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
KAYALPATTINAM
KZY
19:09
(19M)
19:10 19M
ARUMUGANERI
ANY
19:14
(19M)
19:15 19M
KURUMBUR
KZB
19:21
(19M)
19:22 19M
NAZARETH
NZT
19:29
(19M)
19:30 19M
SRIVAIKUNTAM
SVV
19:42
(19M)
19:43 19M
SEYDUNGANALLUR
SDNR
19:54
(19M)
19:55 19M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
20:15
(19M)
20:30 19M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
20:59
(19M)
21:00 19M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
21:29
(19M)
21:30 19M
SATUR
SRT
21:49
(19M)
21:50 19M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
22:18
(19M)
22:20 19M
MADURAI JN
MDU
23:45
(19M)
23:50 19M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
00:20
(19M)
00:22 19M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
01:08
(19M)
01:10 19M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
03:15
(19M)
03:20 19M
THANJAVUR
TJ
04:05
(27M)
04:07 27M
PAPANASAM
PML
04:29
(23M)
04:30 23M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
04:46
(29M)
04:47 29M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
05:50
(5M)
05:55 5M
SIRKAZHI
SY
06:16
( 0H 7M)
06:17 0H 7M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
06:34
( 0H 8M)
06:35 0H 8M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
07:12
(14M)
07:14 14M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
08:15
(19M)
08:25 19M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
08:59
(2M)
09:00 2M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
09:23
(4M)
09:25 4M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
09:58
(4M)
10:00 4M
TAMBARAM
TBM
10:28
( 0H 8M)
10:30 0H 8M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
11:25
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:56 AM