Running Status of train 16115 (MS PDY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PUDUCHERRY (PDY) Station. Arrival at 22:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
21:15
(0M)
21:20 0M
C BABUSAMUDRAM
CBU
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
VILLIANUR
VI
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
PUDUCHERRY
PDY
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:01 AM