Running Status of train 16115 (MS PDY EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VILLUPURAM JN (VM) Station. Arrival at 21:21 Departure at 21:23
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
18:29
(3M)
18:30 3M
TAMBARAM
TBM
18:43
(3M)
18:45 3M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
19:13
(3M)
19:15 3M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
19:39
(3M)
19:40 3M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
19:54
(3M)
19:55 3M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
20:23
(3M)
20:25 3M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
21:18
(3M)
21:20 3M
C BABUSAMUDRAM
CBU
21:39
( 0H 9M)
21:40 0H 9M
VILLIANUR
VI
21:46
(11M)
21:47 11M
PUDUCHERRY
PDY
22:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:36 PM