Running Status of train 16116 (CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 09:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUDUCHERRY
PDY
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
VILLIANUR
VI
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
C BABUSAMUDRAM
CBU
05:48
(0M)
05:49 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
09:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:48 AM