Running Status of train 16128 (GUV CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) Station. Arrival at 01:52 Departure at 01:54
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GURUVAYUR
GUV
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
PUNKUNNAM
PNQ
21:49
(4M)
21:50 4M
THRISUR
TCR
21:52
(4M)
21:55 4M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
22:14
(4M)
22:15 4M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
22:22
(4M)
22:23 4M
ANGAMALI
AFK
22:36
(4M)
22:37 4M
ALUVA
AWY
22:45
(4M)
22:47 4M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
23:13
(4M)
23:15 4M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
23:35
(4M)
23:40 4M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
00:24
(4M)
00:25 4M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
00:43
(4M)
00:45 4M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
00:54
(4M)
00:55 4M
HARIPPAD
HAD
01:19
(4M)
01:20 4M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
01:48
(4M)
01:50 4M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
02:17
(12M)
02:20 12M
PARAVUR
PVU
02:44
( 0H 6M)
02:45 0H 6M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
02:59
(5M)
03:00 5M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
03:09
(5M)
03:10 5M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
03:14
( 0H 7M)
03:15 0H 7M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
03:55
(4M)
04:00 4M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
04:20
( 0H 7M)
04:21 0H 7M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
04:42
( 0H 7M)
04:43 0H 7M
ERANIEL
ERL
05:10
( 0H 6M)
05:11 0H 6M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
06:05
(4M)
06:15 4M
ARALVAYMOLI
AAY
06:29
(4M)
06:30 4M
VALLIYUR
VLY
06:44
(4M)
06:45 4M
NANGUNERI
NNN
06:54
(4M)
06:55 4M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
08:35
(4M)
08:40 4M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
09:25
(4M)
09:35 4M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
10:09
(4M)
10:10 4M
SATUR
SRT
10:34
(4M)
10:35 4M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
11:08
(4M)
11:10 4M
MADURAI JN
MDU
12:05
(4M)
12:10 4M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
12:33
(4M)
12:34 4M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
13:20
(4M)
13:22 4M
MANAPARAI
MPA
14:04
(4M)
14:05 4M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
14:45
(4M)
14:50 4M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
15:09
(4M)
15:10 4M
ARIYALUR
ALU
16:02
(4M)
16:03 4M
PENNADAM
PNDM
16:29
(4M)
16:30 4M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
16:43
(4M)
16:45 4M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
17:35
(4M)
17:40 4M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
18:14
(4M)
18:15 4M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
18:39
(4M)
18:40 4M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
19:03
(4M)
19:05 4M
TAMBARAM
TBM
19:34
(12M)
19:35 12M
MAMBALAM
MBM
19:59
(5M)
20:00 5M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
20:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:00 AM