Running Status of train 16128 (GUV CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALARAMAPURAM (BRAM) Station. Arrival at 04:56 Departure at 04:56
Train is running Late (44M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GURUVAYUR
GUV
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
PUNKUNNAM
PNQ
21:54
(44M)
21:55 44M
THRISUR
TCR
21:57
(44M)
22:00 44M
IRINJALAKUDA
IJK
22:19
(44M)
22:20 44M
CHALAKUDI
CKI
22:27
(44M)
22:28 44M
ANGAMALI
AFK
22:41
(44M)
22:42 44M
ALUVA
AWY
22:53
(44M)
22:55 44M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
23:13
(44M)
23:15 44M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
23:35
(44M)
23:40 44M
CHERTHALA
SRTL
00:24
(44M)
00:25 44M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
00:42
(44M)
00:45 44M
AMBALA PUZHA
AMPA
00:54
(44M)
00:55 44M
HARIPPAD
HAD
01:19
(44M)
01:20 44M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
01:48
(44M)
01:50 44M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
02:15
(44M)
02:20 44M
PARAVUR
PVU
02:44
(44M)
02:45 44M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
02:59
(44M)
03:00 44M
KADAKAVUR
KVU
03:09
(44M)
03:10 44M
CHIRAYINKEEZH
CRY
03:14
(44M)
03:15 44M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
03:55
(44M)
04:00 44M
NEYYATTINKARA
NYY
04:20
(43M)
04:21 43M
KULITTHURAI
KZT
04:42
(42M)
04:43 42M
ERANIEL
ERL
05:10
(36M)
05:11 36M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
06:05
( 0H 6M)
06:15 0H 6M
ARALVAYMOLI
AAY
06:29
(16M)
06:30 16M
VALLIYUR
VLY
06:44
(17M)
06:45 17M
NANGUNERI
NNN
06:54
(23M)
06:55 23M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
08:30
(44M)
08:35 44M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
09:25
(44M)
09:35 44M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
10:09
(44M)
10:10 44M
SATUR
SRT
10:29
(44M)
10:30 44M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
11:03
(44M)
11:05 44M
MADURAI JN
MDU
12:10
( 0H 8M)
12:15 0H 8M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
12:37
(5M)
12:38 5M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
13:15
(44M)
13:17 44M
MANAPARAI
MPA
14:09
( 0H 6M)
14:10 0H 6M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
14:40
(44M)
14:45 44M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
15:09
(44M)
15:10 44M
ARIYALUR
ALU
16:04
(4M)
16:05 4M
PENNADAM
PNDM
16:29
(44M)
16:30 44M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
16:45
( 0H 6M)
16:47 0H 6M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
17:40
( 0H 9M)
17:45 0H 9M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
18:19
( 0H 8M)
18:20 0H 8M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
18:44
( 0H 8M)
18:45 0H 8M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
19:18
(19M)
19:20 19M
TAMBARAM
TBM
19:49
(19M)
19:50 19M
MAMBALAM
MBM
20:09
(14M)
20:10 14M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
20:45
(44M)
00:00 44M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:56 AM