Running Status of train 16129 (MS TN LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MADURAI JN (MDU) Station. Arrival at 17:35 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (90M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
08:43
( 1H 30M)
08:45 1H 30M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
09:13
( 1H 30M)
09:15 1H 30M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
09:39
( 1H 30M)
09:40 1H 30M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
10:04
( 1H 30M)
10:05 1H 30M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
10:50
( 1H 30M)
10:55 1H 30M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
11:35
( 1H 30M)
11:37 1H 30M
PENNADAM
PNDM
11:46
( 1H 30M)
11:47 1H 30M
ARIYALUR
ALU
12:19
( 1H 30M)
12:20 1H 30M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
13:04
( 1H 30M)
13:05 1H 30M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
13:30
( 1H 30M)
13:35 1H 30M
MANAPARAI
MPA
13:59
( 1H 30M)
14:00 1H 30M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
14:48
( 1H 30M)
14:50 1H 30M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
15:04
( 1H 30M)
15:06 1H 30M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
15:15
( 1H 30M)
15:16 1H 30M
KUDALNAGAR
KON
15:34
( 1H 30M)
15:35 1H 30M
MADURAI JN
MDU
16:05
( 1H 30M)
16:15 1H 30M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
16:53
( 1H 28M)
16:55 1H 28M
SATUR
SRT
17:14
( 1H 31M)
17:15 1H 31M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
17:34
( 1H 30M)
17:35 1H 30M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
18:35
( 1H 25M)
19:30 1H 25M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
19:44
(54M)
19:45 54M
TUTI MELUR
TME
19:49
( 1H 10M)
19:50 1H 10M
TUTICORIN
TN
20:30
(35M)
00:00 35M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:41 PM