Running Status of train 16129 (MS TN LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
10:55
(0M)
11:00 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
PENNADAM
PNDM
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
ARIYALUR
ALU
12:34
(0M)
12:35 0M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
13:40
(0M)
13:45 0M
MANAPARAI
MPA
14:10
(0M)
14:11 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
KUDALNAGAR
KON
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
16:05
(0M)
16:15 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
SATUR
SRT
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
18:45
(0M)
19:25 0M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
TUTI MELUR
TME
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
TUTICORIN
TN
20:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:46 AM