Running Status of train 16130 (TN MS LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TUTICORIN (TN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TUTICORIN
TN
00:00
(0M)
07:50 0M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
07:59
(3M)
08:00 3M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
08:25
(3M)
09:35 3M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
10:09
(3M)
10:10 3M
SATUR
SRT
10:34
(3M)
10:35 3M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
11:08
(3M)
11:10 3M
MADURAI JN
MDU
12:05
(3M)
12:10 3M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
12:33
(3M)
12:34 3M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
12:53
(3M)
12:54 3M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
13:20
(3M)
13:22 3M
MANAPARAI
MPA
14:04
(3M)
14:05 3M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
14:45
(3M)
14:50 3M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
15:09
(3M)
15:10 3M
ARIYALUR
ALU
16:02
(3M)
16:03 3M
PENNADAM
PNDM
16:29
(3M)
16:30 3M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
16:43
(3M)
16:45 3M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
17:35
(3M)
17:40 3M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
18:14
(3M)
18:15 3M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
18:39
(3M)
18:40 3M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
19:03
(3M)
19:05 3M
TAMBARAM
TBM
19:34
(3M)
19:35 3M
MAMBALAM
MBM
19:59
(3M)
20:00 3M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
20:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:00 PM