Running Status of train 16130 (TN MS LINK EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAILASAPURAM (KLPM) Station. Arrival at 08:12 Departure at 08:12
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TUTICORIN
TN
00:00
(0M)
07:50 0M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
07:59
(3M)
08:00 3M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
08:30
(3M)
09:35 3M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
10:09
(3M)
10:10 3M
SATUR
SRT
10:29
(3M)
10:30 3M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
11:03
(3M)
11:05 3M
MADURAI JN
MDU
12:10
(3M)
12:15 3M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
12:37
(3M)
12:38 3M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
12:52
(3M)
12:54 3M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
13:15
(3M)
13:17 3M
MANAPARAI
MPA
14:09
(3M)
14:10 3M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
14:40
(3M)
14:45 3M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
15:09
(3M)
15:10 3M
ARIYALUR
ALU
16:04
(3M)
16:05 3M
PENNADAM
PNDM
16:29
(3M)
16:30 3M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
16:45
(3M)
16:47 3M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
17:40
(3M)
17:45 3M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
18:19
(3M)
18:20 3M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
18:44
(3M)
18:45 3M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
19:18
(3M)
19:20 3M
TAMBARAM
TBM
19:49
(3M)
19:50 3M
MAMBALAM
MBM
20:09
(3M)
20:10 3M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
20:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:53 AM